Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ep24/13> > Mfg And Supply Of Drill Templates For 12 L 4015 00 00 000 10/20 Incl Raw Mtl,Ep24/13> > M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5132951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 14:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROSPACE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : 12L-4015-00-00-000-10/20 Title : MFG AND SUPPLY OF DRILL TEMPLATES | 27-07-2024 17:41:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SOFTEC SERVICES | Make : SOFTEC Model : EP24/13> > MFG AND SUPPLY OF DRILL TEMPLATES FOR 1 Title : EP24/13> > MFG AND SUPPLY OF DRILL TEMPLATES FOR 12L-4015-00-00-000-10/20 INCL RAW MTL | 26-07-2024 14:50:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOFTEC SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EP24/13> > MFG AND SUPPLY OF DRILL TEMPLATES FOR 12L-4015-00-00-000-10/20 INCL RAW MTL,EP24/13> > M | 896000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AEROSPACE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EP24/13> > MFG AND SUPPLY OF DRILL TEMPLATES FOR 12L-4015-00-00-000-10/20 INCL RAW MTL,EP24/13> > M | 5047606.78 | L2 |