Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Contai Belda Pitch Road Near Shop Of Swaroj Maity To House Of Surya Sen At Baincha Under 15th Cfc For The Year 2025 26, Aap, Id No. 109513474.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Contai Belda Pitch Road Near Shop Of Swaroj Maity To House Of Surya Sen At Baincha Under 15th Cfc For The Year 2025 26, Aap, Id No. 109513474.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_965973_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06 Memo No-634/Tender/Manjushree GP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAINCHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2362414 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 239 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from contai belda pitch road to house of paritosh sen at bisharpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68179148
Construction of cement concrete road from contai belda pitch road to house of paritosh sen at bisharpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68179148
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shop of saroj maity to house of paban sen at baincha under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 124282531
Construction of cement concrete road from shop of saroj maity to house of paban sen at baincha under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 124282531
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with culvert and pilling from contai belda pitch road high way near house of uday bera to house of amit kumar jana at mahanagar, jl no. 175, plot no. 2327 to 189
Construction of concrete road with culvert and pilling from contai belda pitch road high way near house of uday bera to house of amit kumar jana at mahanagar, jl no. 175, plot no. 2327 to 189
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of pradip maity to house of krishnamohan at mallikpur under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97383855
Construction of cement concrete road from house of pradip maity to house of krishnamohan at mallikpur under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97383855
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho pannalal chakraborty to ho smirity sen at patuli sansad xx under badkulla -i gp under 15th cfc aap no- 71/2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from ho pannalal chakraborty to ho smirity sen at patuli sansad xx under badkulla -i gp under 15th cfc aap no- 71/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from sasaberia maitypara more to house of mukunda maity at sansad no xxiii activity id 97734524 name of fund 15th cfc aap no 114 2024 25
Construction of road from sasaberia maitypara more to house of mukunda maity at sansad no xxiii activity id 97734524 name of fund 15th cfc aap no 114 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pukur parh of phanibhushan praharaj to bata maity at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180609
Construction of cement concrete road from pukur parh of phanibhushan praharaj to bata maity at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180609
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bagan of rampada satpathy to bagan of ramen maity at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68182739
Construction of cement concrete road from bagan of rampada satpathy to bagan of ramen maity at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68182739
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pitch road to house of gunadhar bera at dakshin baranidhi under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97384281
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to house of gunadhar bera at dakshin baranidhi under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97384281
Read moreof your Industry type