Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Bagan Of Rampada Satpathy To Bagan Of Ramen Maity At Khejurda Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2023 24, Aap, Id No. 68182739
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Bagan Of Rampada Satpathy To Bagan Of Ramen Maity At Khejurda Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2023 24, Aap, Id No. 68182739
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599455_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-07 memo no-487/Tender/Manjushree GP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjushree GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of tapan sau to bhatda dakshinchak primary school at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97294383
Construction of pucca drain from house of tapan sau to bhatda dakshinchak primary school at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97294383
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from house of sankar sau to bhatda dakshinchak primery school at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68199978
Construction of concrete drain from house of sankar sau to bhatda dakshinchak primery school at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68199978
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of kalipada panda to house of sanjoy panda at khejurda uttar under 15th cfc fund for the year 2024-25 (aap), id no. 97388225
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kalipada panda to house of sanjoy panda at khejurda uttar under 15th cfc fund for the year 2024-25 (aap), id no. 97388225
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from near pralay maity bagan towards kamala kanta maity house at mouza tentuliagiri jl no 29 plot no 236 344 under egra-ii ps id - 114329239 fund 15th cfc 2025-26.
Construction of concrete road from near pralay maity bagan towards kamala kanta maity house at mouza tentuliagiri jl no 29 plot no 236 344 under egra-ii ps id - 114329239 fund 15th cfc 2025-26.
Read moreRenovation gopalpur icds with chattal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untide,activity id no-110392355)
Renovation gopalpur icds with chattal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untide,activity id no-110392355)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of pradip maity to house of krishnamohan at mallikpur under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97383855
Construction of cement concrete road from house of pradip maity to house of krishnamohan at mallikpur under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97383855
Read moreConstruction of road from sasaberia maitypara more to house of mukunda maity at sansad no xxiii activity id 97734524 name of fund 15th cfc aap no 114 2024 25
Construction of road from sasaberia maitypara more to house of mukunda maity at sansad no xxiii activity id 97734524 name of fund 15th cfc aap no 114 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pukur parh of phanibhushan praharaj to bata maity at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180609
Construction of cement concrete road from pukur parh of phanibhushan praharaj to bata maity at mallikpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68180609
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shop of saroj maity to house of paban sen at baincha under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 124282531
Construction of cement concrete road from shop of saroj maity to house of paban sen at baincha under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 124282531
Read moreof your Industry type