Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Kalipada Panda To House Of Sanjoy Panda At Khejurda Uttar Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2024 25 (Aap), Id No. 97388225
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Kalipada Panda To House Of Sanjoy Panda At Khejurda Uttar Under 15th Cfc Fund For The Year 2024 25 (Aap), Id No. 97388225
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722889_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02 memo no-660/Tender/Manjushree GP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khejurda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1592417 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from house of sankar sau to bhatda dakshinchak primery school at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68199978
Construction of concrete drain from house of sankar sau to bhatda dakshinchak primery school at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68199978
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from shiv mandir to sanjoy mukherjee house at mouza moynapur j.l no-120, under moynapur gram panchayat (activity id-67756433(aap-2023-24) 15th cfc fund
Construction of concrete drain from shiv mandir to sanjoy mukherjee house at mouza moynapur j.l no-120, under moynapur gram panchayat (activity id-67756433(aap-2023-24) 15th cfc fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of tapan sau to bhatda dakshinchak primary school at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97294383
Construction of pucca drain from house of tapan sau to bhatda dakshinchak primary school at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97294383
Read moreSinking of tara hand pump with platform and soak pit near house of kalipada sau at mirjapur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68191324
Sinking of tara hand pump with platform and soak pit near house of kalipada sau at mirjapur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68191324
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bagan of rampada satpathy to bagan of ramen maity at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68182739
Construction of cement concrete road from bagan of rampada satpathy to bagan of ramen maity at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68182739
Read moreRenovation gopalpur icds with chattal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untide,activity id no-110392355)
Renovation gopalpur icds with chattal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untide,activity id no-110392355)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from srimanta satpati house to kamal panda house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 103 activity id 109650484 aap 15th fc/2025 26 sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from srimanta satpati house to kamal panda house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 103 activity id 109650484 aap 15th fc/2025 26 sl no 01
Read morePurchase of tube well parts including all (aap 2024-25,fund 15th cfc tide,activity id no-89064596
Purchase of tube well parts including all (aap 2024-25,fund 15th cfc tide,activity id no-89064596&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from chandi mal house to bimal goswami house at maynadal(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-89038969
Construction of pucca drain from chandi mal house to bimal goswami house at maynadal(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-89038969&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type