Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintanannce And Repair To Manjarjawala Belora Bu. To Belora Kh. To District Border Road Mdr 3 Km 0/00 To 10/400 Part Km 6/600 To 10/400 Repairs Length 3.80 Km Tq.Pusad Dist.Yavatmal
|
| Description |
One Year Maintanannce And Repair To Manjarjawala Belora Bu. To Belora Kh. To District Border Road Mdr 3 Km 0/00 To 10/400 Part Km 6/600 To 10/400 Repairs Length 3.80 Km Tq.Pusad Dist.Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1050855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.02/24-25/WNo.28 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1834864 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 7 00 near belora bu on manjarjawala tanda manjarjawala belora bu to belora khu to district border to join sh 51 road mdr 35 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 7 00 near belora bu on manjarjawala tanda manjarjawala belora bu to belora khu to district border to join sh 51 road mdr 35 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakali vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakali vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakli vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakli vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to jayaji maharaj sansthan at. moha i tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Construction of protection wall to jayaji maharaj sansthan at. moha i tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of harshi dahiwad road vr 179 km 0 00 to 4 00 actual length 0 00 to 2 00 tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Construction of harshi dahiwad road vr 179 km 0 00 to 4 00 actual length 0 00 to 2 00 tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Read moreProviding electrical installation and area light fitting to the primary health centre at chondhi, tq.pusad dist.yavatmal.
Providing electrical installation and area light fitting to the primary health centre at chondhi, tq.pusad dist.yavatmal.
Read moreRepairs and extension to wc and bath unit for boys at adiwasi ashram school, khairkheda tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Repairs and extension to wc and bath unit for boys at adiwasi ashram school, khairkheda tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to pusad bypass road sh 320 km 4 400 to 7 200 part km 4 400 to 5 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to pusad bypass road sh 320 km 4 400 to 7 200 part km 4 400 to 5 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to hanwatkheda rohada belora road sh 249 km 0 00 to 14 500 part km 6 00 to 14 500 repairs length 5 50 km tq pusad dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to hanwatkheda rohada belora road sh 249 km 0 00 to 14 500 part km 6 00 to 14 500 repairs length 5 50 km tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type