Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 7 00 Near Belora Bu On Manjarjawala Tanda Manjarjawala Belora Bu To Belora Khu To District Border To Join Sh 51 Road Mdr 35 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 7 00 Near Belora Bu On Manjarjawala Tanda Manjarjawala Belora Bu To Belora Khu To District Border To Join Sh 51 Road Mdr 35 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.04/23-24/Work No.13 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall 65mtr school at zp pri school belora khu gp belora khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of compound wall 65mtr school at zp pri school &#x0d belora khu gp belora khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreRetrofiting of pwss at village multani tanda gp marwadi khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Retrofiting of pwss at village multani tanda gp marwadi khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreProvding steel relling to sabhagruh for haunman mandir at tanda gp goul khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Provding steel relling to sabhagruh for haunman mandir at tanda gp goul khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreRetroffiting of pwss at village belora kh gp belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Retroffiting of pwss at village belora kh gp belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to manjarjawala belora bu. to belora kh. to district border road mdr-3 km 0/00 to 10/400 part km 6/600 to 10/400 repairs length 3.80 km tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to manjarjawala belora bu. to belora kh. to district border road mdr-3 km 0/00 to 10/400 part km 6/600 to 10/400 repairs length 3.80 km tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Read moreWater supply and other works at belora kh gp belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Water supply and other works at belora kh gp belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding wire fencing to veternary hospital at belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Providing wire fencing to veternary hospital at belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain at. jagdamba tanda gp parwa khu tq. pusad dist. yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road and drain at. jagdamba tanda gp parwa khu tq. pusad dist. yavatmal
Read moreRepair works to cement concrete road at gp belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Repair works to cement concrete road at gp belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreRetrofiting of pwss at village shelu khu gp shelu khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Retrofiting of pwss at village shelu khu gp shelu khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type