Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lilhat Nahar Marg M 3 Se Majhiyara Sampark Marg
|
| Description |
Lilhat Nahar Marg M 3 Se Majhiyara Sampark Marg
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_1004178_4 |
|
Reference Number |
28/CAMP SAMANYA Date 10-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE EGINEER CD4 PWD PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822822 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more35. akohari chauraha se chaudharin kheda sampark marg se nahar pul tak sampark marg lepan karya
35. akohari chauraha se chaudharin kheda sampark marg se nahar pul tak sampark marg lepan karya
Read moreAkohari gulariha marg se paho nahar tak sampark marg lepan naveenikaran karya
Akohari gulariha marg se paho nahar tak sampark marg lepan naveenikaran karya
Read moreNahar se chigharwa sampark marg par vishesh marammat ka karya
Nahar se chigharwa sampark marg par vishesh marammat ka karya
Read moreVikas khand madawara me dainpura se nahar tak sampark marg
Vikas khand madawara me dainpura se nahar tak sampark marg
Read moreSampark marg musahari chaurahe se nahar pul se shampur tak nirmaan karya
Sampark marg musahari chaurahe se nahar pul se shampur tak nirmaan karya
Read moreGram singepur gaon se nahar tak sampark marg evam lepan karya
Gram singepur gaon se nahar tak sampark marg evam lepan karya
Read moreof your Industry type