Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 192/2024 25 Puthuppady Gp Murikkin Thottam Nadapatha Concrete Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
192/2024/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106464 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-156/2024-25-puthuppady gp manalvayal nadapatha ward 1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-159/2024-25-puthuppady gp pathakkal mukk mailalampara school nadapatha-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe-etnderannual plan-298/23-24-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu nadapatha concrete-general civil work
Re-etnderannual plan-298/23-24-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu nadapatha concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-164/2024-25-puthuppady gp muppathekkra kolichal mukk nadapatha ward 4-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-191/2024-25-puthuppady gp manalvayal kolikuzhi road concrete ward 8-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-524/2024-25-puthuppady gp kaivary nirmanam keerthiyil nadapatha veerumbinchalin road ward 6-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-puthuppady gp project no. 400/24-kuppayakkode samskarika nilayam re-wiring-general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppady gp- project no. 609/25-adivaram samskarika nilayam re wiring-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-196/2024-25-puthuppady gp purushu edavazhi ward 10-general civil work
Civil work
Read more380/25 darbhavila service station nadapatha re- concrete ward17
380/25 darbhavila service station nadapatha re- concrete ward17
Read moreof your Industry type