Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Mylavaram And 103 Other Habitations For The Year 2025 26 Est. Cost Rs 450.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Operation Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Mylavaram And 103 Other Habitations For The Year 2025 26 Est. Cost Rs 450.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 809006 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025-26/AEE/DEE/CE-II/OM/Tender notice Nos.5 to 13 ,dated :05.05.2025 of the CE II, RWS, Vijayawada |
| Tender Fee | 9434 |
| EMD | 2.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Operation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to cheepurupalli, garividi and geddapuvalsa and other habitations of vizianagaram district est cost of rs 70.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to cheepurupalli, garividi and geddapuvalsa and other habitations of vizianagaram district for the year 2025-26, est cost of rs 70.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to kothapatnam and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.51.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to kothapatnam and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.51.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to medarametla and other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.165.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to medarametla and other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.165.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to tallur and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.86.50 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to tallur and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.86.50 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to tallur and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.86.50 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to tallur and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.86.50 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to kothapatnam and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.51.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to kothapatnam and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.51.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to medarametla and other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.165.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to medarametla and other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.165.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to tripuranthakam and 35 other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.58.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to tripuranthakam and 35 other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.58.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to pullalacheruvu and 43 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.72.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to pullalacheruvu and 43 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.72.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type