Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 06 Nos. 30 Kw Blower Motors Of Esh 20/90 Dragline Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 06 Nos. 30 Kw Blower Motors Of Esh 20/90 Dragline Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_331454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/200 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343576 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Rewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Rewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Rewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 08 nos. 7.5kw and 01 no. 30 kw, 3 phase, 380v blower motor of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing and rewinding of 08 nos. 7.5kw and 01 no. 30 kw, 3 phase, 380v blower motor of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 22 kw ac blower motor of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 22 kw ac blower motor of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding 04 numbers 30 kw, 3 phase , 380v blower motor of h/d generator of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing and rewinding 04 numbers 30 kw, 3 phase , 380v blower motor of h/d generator of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing / fabrication of 04 nos. 30 kw, 05 nos. 22 kw, 03 nos. 7.5 kw blower motors of 20/90 dragline of khadia project.
Repairing / fabrication of 04 nos. 30 kw, 05 nos. 22 kw, 03 nos. 7.5 kw blower motors of 20/90 dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of 03 nos. 30 kw, 05 nos. 22 kw, 03 nos. 7.5 kw blower motors of 20/90 dragline at khadia project
Repairing/fabrication of 03 nos. 30 kw, 05 nos. 22 kw, 03 nos. 7.5 kw blower motors of 20/90 dragline at khadia project
Read moreof your Industry type