Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 06 Nos. 22 Kw Blower Motors And 06 Nos. 30 Kw Blower Motors Of Esh 20/90 Dragline Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 06 Nos. 22 Kw Blower Motors And 06 Nos. 30 Kw Blower Motors Of Esh 20/90 Dragline Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_281379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/23-24/016 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER EXCV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Rewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Rewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 22 kw blower motors and 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Rewinding and repairing of 06 nos. 30 kw blower motors of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 08 nos. 7.5kw and 01 no. 30 kw, 3 phase, 380v blower motor of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing and rewinding of 08 nos. 7.5kw and 01 no. 30 kw, 3 phase, 380v blower motor of esh 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 22 kw ac blower motor of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 22 kw ac blower motor of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing / fabrication of 04 nos. 30 kw, 05 nos. 22 kw, 03 nos. 7.5 kw blower motors of 20/90 dragline of khadia project.
Repairing / fabrication of 04 nos. 30 kw, 05 nos. 22 kw, 03 nos. 7.5 kw blower motors of 20/90 dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of 03 nos. 30 kw, 05 nos. 22 kw, 03 nos. 7.5 kw blower motors of 20/90 dragline at khadia project
Repairing/fabrication of 03 nos. 30 kw, 05 nos. 22 kw, 03 nos. 7.5 kw blower motors of 20/90 dragline at khadia project
Read moreRepairing and rewinding 04 numbers 30 kw, 3 phase , 380v blower motor of h/d generator of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing and rewinding 04 numbers 30 kw, 3 phase , 380v blower motor of h/d generator of 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 08 nos. ac motors of different capacity (02 nos. 18.5 kw, 04 nos. 11.2kw and 02 nos. 5.5kw ac motor) of 24/96 dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing / rewinding of 08 nos. ac motors of different capacity (02 nos. 18.5 kw, 04 nos. 11.2kw and 02 nos. 5.5kw ac motor) of 24/96 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 02 nos. 18.5 kw compressor motor, 02 nos. 11.2 kw hoist/drag blower motor, 02 nos. 5.5kw swing blower motor, 02 nos. 5.5kw swing oil pump motor and 02 nos. ac motor of 24/96 dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. 18.5 kw compressor motor, 02 nos. 11.2 kw hoist/drag blower motor, 02 nos. 5.5kw swing blower motor, 02 nos. 5.5kw swing oil pump motor and 02 nos. ac motor of 24/96 dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreof your Industry type