Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cleaning Of Hotspot Drain Thekkumkara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cleaning Of Hotspot Drain Thekkumkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kanjully road drain construction thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 kanjully road drain construction thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 drain construction at souhrida nagar road thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 drain construction at souhrida nagar road thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 urokkad drain construction (project no . 311/23)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 urokkad drain construction (project no . 311/23)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 urokkad chiramukku road retarring thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 urokkad chiramukku road retarring thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- malakka kallumkootam road maintenance thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24- malakka kallumkootam road maintenance thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara colony adangalam pallikkad thachankuzhi road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara colony adangalam pallikkad thachankuzhi road improvement work thekkumkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 vadakkumuri road drain construction thekkumkara gp(project no . 282/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 vadakkumuri road drain construction thekkumkara gp(project no . 282/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 drain construction and retaring mankara mavinchodu padinjare road thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 drain construction and retaring mankara mavinchodu padinjare road thekkumkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type