Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No 03/2026 27 Gp Poogal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Publice Teenshed Meghwal Samshan Bhawanke Paas Aabadiarea Me Grampanchayat Poogal
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PRD_564721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59-64 DATE 01-06-2026 GP POOGAL |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP POOGAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005082 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 83 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vehicle 4705-2026-27/03
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant director of agricultural, agricultural & co-operative sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstt. of missing link/ non pachable roads under package no. rj-31-23/ml-np/2026-27
Constt. of missing link/ non pachable roads under package no. rj-31-23/ml-np/2026-27
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreof your Industry type