Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mdr 50 To Hiware Korda Tikhol Pimpalgaonturk Kanhur Pathar Pimpalgaonrotha Khandobachi Wadi Garkhindi To Taluka Border Road Mdr 195 Km 34/400 To 39/800 Tal Parner. Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mdr 50 To Hiware Korda Tikhol Pimpalgaonturk Kanhur Pathar Pimpalgaonrotha Khandobachi Wadi Garkhindi To Taluka Border Road Mdr 195 Km 34/400 To 39/800 Tal Parner. Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_961796_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.43/1 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,Public Works Circle ,Ahmed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 11/500 to 15/500 tal parner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 11/500 to 15/500 tal parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) repairs to renawdi chombhut vadner nighoj pimpri jalsen ganjibhoyare panoli gatewadi to msh-5 road (mdr -192) km 0/00 to 48/000 tal. parner. b)repairs to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar
A) repairs to renawdi chombhut vadner nighoj pimpri jalsen ganjibhoyare panoli gatewadi to msh-5 road (mdr -192) km 0/00 to 48/000 tal. parner. b)repairs to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar
Read moreA) repairs to nh-222 to wasunde vankute rd. mdr-25 km.0/000 to 23/200 tal. parner. b) repairs to mandve desavde pokhari pimpalgaon rotha akkalwadi rd. mdr-29 km.0/000 to 32/950 tal. parner. c) repairs to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaontur
A) repairs to nh-222 to wasunde vankute rd. mdr-25 km.0/000 to 23/200 tal. parner. b) repairs to mandve desavde pokhari pimpalgaon rotha akkalwadi rd. mdr-29 km.0/000 to 32/950 tal. parner. c) repairs to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaontur
Read moreWidening and improvement to shikrapur pimpale khalsa hiware kavathe to padmavati road mdr 23 km 8/00 to 11/00 tal.shirur dist- pune (part-hiware to khairewadi)
Widening and improvement to shikrapur pimpale khalsa hiware kavathe to padmavati road mdr 23 km 8/00 to 11/00 tal.shirur dist- pune (part-hiware to khairewadi)
Read moreImprovement to kanhur gargolwadi malthan naon dude takalihaji te mahse annapur road mdr 198 km 23/00 to 27/500 tal- shirur dis -pune(part- mahase to annapur )
Improvement to kanhur gargolwadi malthan naon dude takalihaji te mahse annapur road mdr 198 km 23/00 to 27/500 tal- shirur dis -pune(part- mahase to annapur )
Read moreConstruction of bridge on shikrapur- pimpale khalsa- hivare- kanhur- kawathe-fakate- chandoh- to sh 117 road, mdr-23, at km- 32/600 on near village fakate tal.shirur, dist pune
Construction of bridge on shikrapur- pimpale khalsa- hivare- kanhur- kawathe-fakate- chandoh- to sh 117 road, mdr-23, at km- 32/600 on near village fakate tal.shirur, dist pune
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to nimgaon ghana to khatgaon to nh 222 to hiware bazar chas to akolner jadhaw wadi khadki to sh 69 road (mdr 171 ) km. 0/00 to 28/800 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal nagar dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to nimgaon ghana to khatgaon to nh 222 to hiware bazar chas to akolner jadhaw wadi khadki to sh 69 road (mdr 171 ) km. 0/00 to 28/800 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal nagar dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA)six month maintenance to nh60 to santwadi to surkulwadi nalavane to ane to district border to nandur pathar pimpalgaon rotha kanhur road, mdr-232, at km 0/00 to 18/00 tal junnar, dsit pune b) six month maintenance tosantwadi khapare mala pimpari ma
A)six month maintenance to nh60 to santwadi to surkulwadi nalavane to ane to district border to nandur pathar pimpalgaon rotha kanhur road, mdr-232, at km 0/00 to 18/00 tal junnar, dsit pune b) six month maintenance tosantwadi khapare mala pimpari ma
Read moreof your Industry type