Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Repairs To Renawdi Chombhut Vadner Nighoj Pimpri Jalsen Ganjibhoyare Panoli Gatewadi To Msh 5 Road (Mdr 192) Km 0/00 To 48/000 Tal. Parner. B)repairs To Mdr 50 To Hiware Korda Tikhol Pimpalgaonturk Kanhur Pathar
|
| Description |
A) Repairs To Renawdi Chombhut Vadner Nighoj Pimpri Jalsen Ganjibhoyare Panoli Gatewadi To Msh 5 Road (Mdr 192) Km 0/00 To 48/000 Tal. Parner. B)repairs To Mdr 50 To Hiware Korda Tikhol Pimpalgaonturk Kanhur Pathar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923889_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to renawdi chombhut vadner nighoj pimpri jalsen ganjibhoyare panoli gatewadi to msh-5 road (mdr -192) km 24/400 to 28/600 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to renawdi chombhut vadner nighoj pimpri jalsen ganjibhoyare panoli gatewadi to msh-5 road (mdr -192) km 24/400 to 28/600 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 34/400 to 39/800 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 34/400 to 39/800 tal parner. dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 11/500 to 15/500 tal parner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaonturk kanhur pathar pimpalgaonrotha khandobachi wadi garkhindi to taluka border road mdr -195 km 11/500 to 15/500 tal parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreProviding materials for pirsaheb dargah to ganjibhoyare shiv road at pimpari jalsen
Providing materials for pirsaheb dargah to ganjibhoyare shiv road at pimpari jalsen
Read moreA) repairs to nh-222 to wasunde vankute rd. mdr-25 km.0/000 to 23/200 tal. parner. b) repairs to mandve desavde pokhari pimpalgaon rotha akkalwadi rd. mdr-29 km.0/000 to 32/950 tal. parner. c) repairs to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaontur
A) repairs to nh-222 to wasunde vankute rd. mdr-25 km.0/000 to 23/200 tal. parner. b) repairs to mandve desavde pokhari pimpalgaon rotha akkalwadi rd. mdr-29 km.0/000 to 32/950 tal. parner. c) repairs to mdr-50 to hiware korda tikhol pimpalgaontur
Read moreof your Industry type