Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Both Hoisting System, Pin Replacement, Eye Rebuilding And Seal Replacement, Repairing Of Cracked Chassis And Dalla Support Both Side Hand Railing Platform, Safety Walk Engine And Trans Guards Etc Of Cat777 D Dumper Th 10 At Ashok Ocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Both Hoisting System, Pin Replacement, Eye Rebuilding And Seal Replacement, Repairing Of Cracked Chassis And Dalla Support Both Side Hand Railing Platform, Safety Walk Engine And Trans Guards Etc Of Cat777 D Dumper Th 10 At Ashok Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_330013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/24-25/57 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342086 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of hoisting pin replacement, eye rebuilding and seal replacement of both housing system, repair and back fitment of 02 no steering cylinder (seal replacement, eye fabrication, bush fitment), etc of cat777d dumper th11 at aocp
Dismantling of hoisting pin replacement, eye rebuilding and seal replacement of both housing system, repair and back fitment of 02 no steering cylinder (seal replacement, eye fabrication, bush fitment), etc of cat777d dumper th11 at aocp
Read moreRepairing of both walk shoe unit of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of both walk shoe unit of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of cracked chassis of hyd. excavator beml be300 sr. no. 16100 of bhatadi ocm.
Repairing / rebuilding of cracked chassis of hyd. excavator beml be300 sr. no. 16100 of bhatadi ocm.
Read moreRepairing of dump body hoisting pin housing and replacement of pin and repairing of rear suspension (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Repairing of dump body hoisting pin housing and replacement of pin and repairing of rear suspension (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Read moreRepairing of cracked dump body cracked chassis, suspension and repairing of both sides steering cylinder of d10327 at akk ocp (excv) under bnk area
Repairing of cracked dump body cracked chassis, suspension and repairing of both sides steering cylinder of d10327 at akk ocp (excv) under bnk area
Read moreRepairing of both sides final drive assy. of cat777d 100t dumper sl no 1062 and 1063
Repairing of both sides final drive assy. of cat777d 100t dumper sl no 1062 and 1063
Read moreReplacement of bushing and boring of housing of crowd shipper shaft,rebuilding of both sides wornout portion collar plate seats along with fitment of fabricated collar of both sides and repairing of the cracked crowd gearbox housing of p and h shovel
Replacement of bushing and boring of housing of crowd shipper shaft,rebuilding of both sides wornout portion collar plate seats along with fitment of fabricated collar of both sides and repairing of the cracked crowd gearbox housing of p and h shovel
Read moreRepairing of both side track frame cracked and damaged portion of shovel no. l t ck300,
Repairing of both side track frame cracked and damaged portion of shovel no. l nad t ck300, 
 721.
Read moreRepairing and replacement of cracked floor plates in cabin and near engine mounting area of
Repairing and replacement of cracked floor plates in cabin and near engine mounting area of 
 shovel no. lt ck300, sl. no. 721.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. fuel tank assembly and steering tank its mounting reconditioning and bach fitment of dump body, hoisting pin replacement, eye rebuilding and seal replacement etc of cat 777d dumper sl.no. th-8 at ashok ocp.refer nit
Repairing of 01 no. fuel tank assembly and steering tank its mounting reconditioning and bach fitment of dump body, hoisting pin replacement, eye rebuilding and seal replacement etc of cat 777d dumper sl.no. th-8 at ashok ocp.refer nit
Read moreof your Industry type