Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Construction Of Damaged R/Wall, B/ Wall And Culvert Of Nh 309 (Old Nh 121) From Km. 63.00 To 263.115 In The State Of Uttarakhand Under Emergency Repair 2024 25
Description
Estimate For Construction Of Damaged R/Wall, B/ Wall And Culvert Of Nh 309 (Old Nh 121) From Km. 63.00 To 263.115 In The State Of Uttarakhand Under Emergency Repair 2024 25
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_850757_1
Reference
Number
621/13Yata-NH-10/2025 dt 24.02.2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 6.03 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NH-121(309)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894300

Start Date March 12, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 24/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.