Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall Of Nh 121 (New Nh 309) Km 61 (6 8) And Km 62(8 10) Under Fdr 2023 24
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall Of Nh 121 (New Nh 309) Km 61 (6 8) And Km 62(8 10) Under Fdr 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_768815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1782/2AC dt 26.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE NH Div PWD Haldwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall of nh-121 (new nh 309) km 62 (2-4) and km 62(8-10) under fdr 2023-24
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall of nh-121 (new nh 309) km 62 (2-4) and km 62(8-10) under fdr 2023-24
Read moreReconstruction of damaged r.wall of nh 121 (new 309) at km 62 hm (2-4) under fdr 2024-2025
Reconstruction of damaged r.wall of nh 121 (new 309) at km 62 hm (2-4) under fdr 2024-2025
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall of nh-121(new 309) on km 62(2-4) under special repair 2024-25
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall of nh-121(new 309) on km 62(2-4) under special repair 2024-25
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 100 (hm 6-8) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 100 (hm 6-8) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of damaged retaining walls, causeway and scupper from km 87.00 to km 122.00 of nh-309 (km 28 (ramnagar) to km 63.00 (marchula) of old nh-121 in district haldwani in the state of uttarakhand under emergency repair 2024-25
Estimate for reconstruction of damaged retaining walls, causeway and scupper from km 87.00 to km 122.00 of nh-309 (km 28 (ramnagar) to km 63.00 (marchula) of old nh-121 in district haldwani in the state of uttarakhand under emergency repair 2024-25
Read moreNh-744-reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall.-nh-744- reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall at km.19/500 nh 744(in between sng school and ambalathumkala.)
Nh-744-reconstruction of&#x0d collapsed retaining wall.-nh-744-&#x0d reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall at km.19/500 nh 744(in between sng school and ambalathumkala.)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged scupeer on km 53 hm 4-6 of nh 121
Reconstruction of damaged scupeer on km 53 hm 4-6 of nh 121
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km 63.00 to km 70.00 and km 238.00 to 243.00 on nh-121(new 309)
Short term maintenance work from km 63.00 to km 70.00 and km 238.00 to 243.00 on nh-121(new 309)
Read moreof your Industry type