Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 867/23 24 Maintanance Transferred Institution Urgent Maintenance Works In Ghs Karikkakam
|
| Description |
Pro No 867/23 24 Maintanance Transferred Institution Urgent Maintenance Works In Ghs Karikkakam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(N)/PLANFUND TENDER/2023-24(5) |
| Tender Fee | 1240 |
| EMD | 14027 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Pro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.160/23-electric connection of transferred institution ems hall,mukhathala
Annual plan-pro.160/23-electric connection of transferred institution (ems hall),mukhathala block.-electric connection of transferred institution ems hall-general electrical work
Read morePro no 223/26- electrification and additional works to transferred institution of block panchayath.
Pro no 223/26- electrification and additional works to transferred institution of block panchayath.
Read moreProject no.- 867/23-24 maintenance of transferred building kudappanakkunnu school kudappanakkunnu ward
Project no.- 867/23-24 maintenance of transferred building kudappanakkunnu school kudappanakkunnu ward
Read moreProject no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( maintanance of anganvadi no- 56, 58, 60, 63, 64, 66 in kattayikkonam ward )
Project no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( maintanance of anganvadi no- 56, 58, 60, 63, 64, 66 in kattayikkonam ward )
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro no 80/25 toilet block in transferred institution in karuvatta gp-pro no 80/25
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no&#x0d 80/25 toilet block in transferred institution in&#x0d karuvatta gp-pro no 80/25
Read moreProject no.-867/23-24 maintenance of transferred building- psnm ghss and kushavarkkal ups in kudappanakkunnu zonal area
Project no.-867/23-24 maintenance of transferred building- psnm ghss and kushavarkkal ups in kudappanakkunnu zonal area
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.108/24-maintenance of buildings to transferred institution of block panchayath
Building
Read moreGeneral- 20603/23 urgent works to chattikkal road- 20603/23 urgent works to chattikkal road
General- 20603/23 urgent works to chattikkal road- 20603/23 urgent works to chattikkal road
Read morePro n0-569/23-24-re tarring at ara road and valiyakulam road in karikkakam ward balance work
Pro n0-569/23-24-re tarring at ara road and valiyakulam road in karikkakam ward-
Read moreof your Industry type