Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 223/26 Electrification And Additional Works To Transferred Institution Of Block Panchayath.
|
| Description |
Pro No 223/26 Electrification And Additional Works To Transferred Institution Of Block Panchayath.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_796065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/E-Tender/Sep/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Areekode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317097 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreThodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.108/24-maintenance of buildings to transferred institution of block panchayath
Building
Read morePro no-867/23-24maintanance transferred institution urgent maintenance works in ghs karikkakam
Pro no-867/23-24maintanance transferred institution urgent maintenance works in ghs karikkakam
Read morePro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Pro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 207/25 - electrification works to ezhome phc building-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 207/25 - electrification works to&#x0d ezhome phc building-electrification
Read moreponmundam grama panchayath additional works in panchayath office electrification-s0152/23
Annual plan- ponmundam grama panchayath additional works in panchayath office electrification-s0152/23-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro no 80/25 toilet block in transferred institution in karuvatta gp-pro no 80/25
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no&#x0d 80/25 toilet block in transferred institution in&#x0d karuvatta gp-pro no 80/25
Read moreof your Industry type