Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 867/24 Maintanance Transferred Institution ( Maintanance Of Anganvadi No 56, 58, 60, 63, 64, 66 In Kattayikkonam Ward )
Description
Project No 867/24 Maintanance Transferred Institution ( Maintanance Of Anganvadi No 56, 58, 60, 63, 64, 66 In Kattayikkonam Ward )
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_604861_3
Reference
Number
EE(N)/PLANFUND TENDER/2023-24(14)
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 28105
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 20, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.