Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp, Proj.No.52/2025 26 Improvements To Valakkad Onivaram Road In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp, Proj.No.52/2025 &Amp#X0d
26 Improvements To Valakkad Onivaram Road&Amp#X0d
In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/52/25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mudakkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1274338 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.52/2025- 26-improvements to valakkad onivaram road in ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.52/2025-&#x0d 26-improvements to valakkad onivaram road&#x0d in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.64/25-26- improvements to various schools -general civil work
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.64/25-26-&#x0d improvements to various schools -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.54/2025- 26-improvements to society milma road in ward 16
Annual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.54/2025-&#x0d 26-improvements to society milma road in&#x0d ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.207/25-26- improvements to poovanathummoodu - kodalikonam road in ward 15-
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.207/25-26-&#x0d improvements to poovanathummoodu -&#x0d kodalikonam road in ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.57/2025- 26-improvements to panayilkada falcon nagar road in ward 19
Annual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.57/2025-&#x0d 26-improvements to panayilkada falcon nagar&#x0d road in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.208/2025- 26-improvements to falcon nagar kalathoor road in ward 20
Annual plan-mudakkal gp - proj.no.208/2025-&#x0d 26-improvements to falcon nagar kalathoor&#x0d road in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 240 improvements to milma society road in ward no16 at mudakkal gp
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 240 improvements to milma society road in ward no16 at mudakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp. proj.no.56/25-26- improvement to pukayilathoppu colony road - ward 18-
Annual plan-mudakkal gp. proj.no.56/25-26-&#x0d improvement to pukayilathoppu colony road -&#x0d ward 18-
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.247/25-26, centre no.54- paruthoor anganvadi maintenance-general civil
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.247/25-26,&#x0d centre no.54- paruthoor anganvadi&#x0d maintenance-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp. proj.no.156/25-26- maintenance works in krishi bhavan-general civil work
Annual plan-mudakkal gp. proj.no.156/25-26-&#x0d maintenance works in krishi bhavan-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type