Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window 10 22 H2 64 Bit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4031818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCUTECH ENTERPRISES | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT WIN 10 PRO Title : MICROSOFT WIN 10 PRO | 26-10-2023 19:57:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROSOFT Model : Win 10 Pro Title : Microsoft Windows 10 Pro DVD Pack 64-bit | 27-10-2023 12:43:11 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROSOFT Model : Windows 10 Professional Title : Windows 10 Professional | 25-10-2023 16:51:47 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Windows 10 Pro Title : Microsoft Windows 10 Pro | 27-10-2023 09:22:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO Title : MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO | 27-10-2023 19:06:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SANYUKT ENTERPRISES | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO Title : MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO | 27-10-2023 16:42:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | TRICON SOLUTIONS | Make : WINDOWS 10 PRO Model : WindowS 10 Title : Windows 10 Pro | 26-10-2023 23:26:00 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCUTECH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : WINDOW 10 22H2 64 BIT | 298200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANYUKT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : WINDOW 10 22H2 64 BIT | 311850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS (MII) | Item Categories : WINDOW 10 22H2 64 BIT | 319830.00 | L3 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreResurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreof your Industry type