Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At 3 Numbers Different Locations Under Krishnagar Ii Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At 3 Numbers Different Locations Under Krishnagar Ii Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/2024 OF FY-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAGAR-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1782852 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex at 04 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block.
Construction of community sanitary complex at 04 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 08 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block.
&#x0d construction of community sanitary complex at &#x0d 08 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii &#x0d block.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 3 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block. fy-2024-25
Construction of community sanitary complex at 3 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block.&#x0d fy-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 07 numbers different locations under krishnagar-i block
Construction of community sanitary complex at 07 numbers different locations under krishnagar-i block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 08 numbers different locations under krishnagar-i block.
&#x0d construction of community sanitary complex at &#x0d 08 numbers different locations under krishnagar-i &#x0d block.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 3 numbers different locations under ranaghat-ii block.
Construction of community sanitary complex at 3 numbers different locations under ranaghat-ii block.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 05 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block. egs activity codes 65292666
Construction of community sanitary complex at 05 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block. &#x0d egs activity codes 65292666&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 04 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block. egs activity codes 121653174
Construction of community sanitary complex at 04 numbers different locations under krishnagar-ii block. &#x0d egs activity codes 121653174&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 6 numbers different locations under krishnagar-i block. fy-2024-25
Construction of community sanitary complex at 6 numbers different locations under krishnagar-i block.&#x0d fy-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 3 numbers different locations under haringhata block
Construction of community sanitary complex at 3 numbers different locations under haringhata block
Read moreof your Industry type