Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Drain With Soak Pit From The Ho Laxmi Narayan Das To Melatala Pukur At Patuli Aap 109128572
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Drain With Soak Pit From The Ho Laxmi Narayan Das To Melatala Pukur At Patuli Aap 109128572
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796234_3 |
|
Reference Number |
17(e)/Baidyapur-II /15th FC Tied/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baidyapur-II Gram Panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766491 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from ho sudhanya das to ho joydeb biswas via ho narayan das
Construction of covered drain from ho sudhanya das to ho joydeb biswas via ho narayan das
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from with soak pit from joyanta das house to salukgoreh pukur at birampur
Construction of cover drain from with soak pit from joyanta das house to salukgoreh pukur at birampur
Read moreConstruction black top road form the ho hamondal to samabay bank at patuli paschim six aap no 107126228
Construction black top road form the ho hamondal to samabay bank at patuli paschim six&#x0d aap no 107126228&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of high drain with cover slab and soak pit from the ho swapan das to the ho samarendu biswas at pulinnagar
Construction of high drain with cover slab and soak pit from the ho swapan das to the ho samarendu biswas at pulinnagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit at basudebpur gourhari das doba to narayan hati land within gokulpur gp
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit at basudebpur gourhari das doba to narayan hati land within gokulpur gp
Read moreConst of 03 nos soak-pit with slit pit for covered drain alongwith soak pit at moktarpur from ho atul mondal to ho farak baidya
Const of 03 nos soak-pit with slit pit for covered drain alongwith soak pit at moktarpur from ho atul mondal to ho farak baidya
Read moreCons of cover pucca drain with soak pit from ho tapu das towards icds center in sansad no xxi
Cons of cover pucca drain with soak pit from ho tapu das towards icds center in sansad no xxi
Read moreConst of 03 nos soak-pit with slit pit for covered drain alongwith soak pit at howramari dakshin from ho swapan bera to ho ismail laskar
Const of 03 nos soak-pit with slit pit for covered drain alongwith soak pit at howramari dakshin from ho swapan bera to ho ismail laskar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur , activity id-89585103
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur activity id-89585103
Read morePaka drain with cover and soak pit from bijur das para palida pukur sanko village drain at math at bijur village.
Paka drain with cover and soak pit from bijur das para palida pukur sanko village drain at math at bijur village.
Read moreof your Industry type