Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Black Top Road Form The Ho Ha Mondal To Samabay Bank At Patuli Paschim Six Aap No 107126228
|
| Description |
Construction Black Top Road Form The Ho Ha Mondal To Samabay Bank At Patuli Paschim Six&Amp#X0d
Aap No 107126228&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_721276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3(e)/ Baidyapur-II/ 15th CFC Untied /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baidyapur-II Gram Panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1587855 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high drain with soak pit from the ho laxmi narayan das to melatala pukur at patuli aap 109128572
Construction of high drain with soak pit from the ho laxmi narayan das to melatala pukur at patuli aap 109128572
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho- satish das to ho- bhagaban biswas at krishanpurchak sansad-xxix (aap-92/24-25)(97922854) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from ho- satish das to ho- bhagaban biswas at krishanpurchak sansad-xxix (aap-92/24-25)(97922854) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of drain from samabay bank to hamid mandal house at nokari paschim activity id 97857739 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from samabay bank to hamid mandal house at nokari paschim activity id 97857739 (2024-25)
Read moreRepairing of black top road from godown of paresh sarkar to house of sushen sarkar at narayanpur paschim aap 35 ( 2025-26 )
Repairing of black top road from godown of paresh sarkar to house of sushen sarkar at narayanpur paschim aap 35 ( 2025-26 )
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho pannalal chakraborty to ho smirity sen at patuli sansad xx under badkulla -i gp under 15th cfc aap no- 71/2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from ho pannalal chakraborty to ho smirity sen at patuli sansad xx under badkulla -i gp under 15th cfc aap no- 71/2025-26
Read moreUpgradation black top road from ho jagadish biswas to ho ananda biswas at rameswarpur
Upgradation black top road from ho jagadish biswas to ho ananda biswas at rameswarpur
Read moreBlack top road from ho rafikul mondal to ho makhan biswas at dubli purba
Black top road from ho rafikul mondal to ho makhan biswas at dubli purba
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho- sanjit biswas to kamal adhikary at radhanagar sansad-v (aap-63/24-25)(97873045) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from ho- sanjit biswas to kamal adhikary at radhanagar sansad-v (aap-63/24-25)(97873045) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction pacca drain from beside ho subal biswas at humaniapota paschim aap no- 01/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction pacca drain from beside ho subal biswas at humaniapota paschim aap no- 01/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreConstruction pacca drain from beside ho subal biswas at humaniapota paschim aap no- 01/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction pacca drain from beside ho subal biswas at humaniapota paschim aap no- 01/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreof your Industry type