Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Road (Painting Work On Central Verge And Footpath On Expressway And M.P. 1 Road), Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Road (Painting Work On Central Verge And Footpath On Expressway And M.P. 1 Road), Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1017157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/ET/DGM/SM/WC-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833540 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreM/o road (painting work on central verge, footpath and bc work on damage road on expressway), noida
M/o road (painting work on central verge, footpath and bc work on damage road on expressway), noida
Read moreM/o road (beautification for g-20 repair and painting of central verge, footpath on m.p.-1 road), noida
M/o road (beautification for g-20 repair and painting of central verge, footpath on m.p.-1 road), noida
Read moreM/o road (painting on central verge and footpath in wc-10 area) noida
M/o road (painting on central verge and footpath in wc-10 area) noida
Read moreM/o road (repair of central verge footpath painting work on central verge footpath in film city sector-16a) noida
M/o road (repair of central verge footpath painting work on central verge footpath in film city sector-16a) noida
Read moreM/o road (repair of central verge footpath painting work on central verge footpath in film city sector-16a) noida
M/o road (repair of central verge footpath painting work on central verge footpath in film city sector-16a) noida
Read moreM/o road (repair of central verge footpath painting work on central verge footpath in film city sector-16a) noida
M/o road (repair of central verge footpath painting work on central verge footpath in film city sector-16a) noida
Read moreM/o road (m/o central verge, footpath and painting work in sector-82 and 93) noida
M/o road (m/o central verge, footpath and painting work in sector-82 and 93) noida&#x0d
Read moreM/o road (putty and painting work on central verge and footpath in work circle-5 area) noida
M/o road (putty and painting work on central verge and footpath in work circle-5 area) noida
Read moreM/o road (painting of central verge and footpath in work circle-4 area), noida.
M/o road (painting of central verge and footpath in work circle-4 area), noida.
Read moreof your Industry type