Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Outer 195 Oblique 75 R 15 06 Pr Make Jk, Mrf,Ceat, Apollo,Tube Inner 195 Oblique 75 R15 06 Pr M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6242820 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Cover outer 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr make jk, mrf,ceat, apollo,tube inner 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr
Read more
Cover outer 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr make jk, mrf,ceat, apollo,tube inner 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr
Read more
8.25r -15 make-jk,ceat,mrf,bkt,185-65 r15 make-mrf,ceat,jk,18x8-10.98n -apollo,mrf,ceat,225-70r-15
Read more
Cover outer 195 slash 75r-15 06pr make-jk,mrf,ceat,cover outer 8. point 25x16 make- jk,mrf,ceat,cov
Read more
Cover outer 195 slash 75r-15 06pr make-jk,mrf,ceat,cover outer 8. point 25x16 make- jk,mrf,ceat,cov
Read more
Tubeless tyre , size : 215/75 r15 ,make : ceat /mrf/apollo/jk/good year or similar . hsn code : 4011 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTubeless tyre , size : 215/75 r15 ,make : jk/ceat /mrf or similar . hsn code : 4011 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTubeless tyre , size : 215/75 r15 ,make : jk/ceat /mrf or similar . hsn code : 4011 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type