Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Outer 195 Slash 75 R 15 06 Pr Make Jk,Mrf,Ceat,Cover Outer 8. Point 25x16 Make Jk,Mrf,Ceat,Cov
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lucky Automobiles(MII) | Item Categories : Cover Outer 195 slash 75R-15 06PR Make-JK,MRF,CEAT,Cover Outer 8. point 25x16 Make- JK,MRF,CEAT,Cov | 2740500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LUCKYZONE AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Cover Outer 195 slash 75R-15 06PR Make-JK,MRF,CEAT,Cover Outer 8. point 25x16 Make- JK,MRF,CEAT,Cov | 2907950.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | V Seven Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cover Outer 195 slash 75R-15 06PR Make-JK,MRF,CEAT,Cover Outer 8. point 25x16 Make- JK,MRF,CEAT,Cov | 3075200.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cover outer 195 slash 75r-15 06pr make-jk,mrf,ceat,cover outer 8. point 25x16 make- jk,mrf,ceat,cov
Read more
Cover outer for eicher make mrf ceat apolo jk tyre,cover outer hero honda mc make mrf ceat apolo jk
Read more
Cover outer 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr make jk, mrf,ceat, apollo,tube inner 195 oblique 75 r15 06pr m
Read more
Cover outer 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr make jk, mrf,ceat, apollo,tube inner 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr
Read more
Cover outer 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr make jk, mrf,ceat, apollo,tube inner 195 oblique 75 r 15 06pr
Read more
Cover outer 1000x20 16 pr rib 40 make jk ceat mrf apollo bridgestone continental,cover outer 1000x2
Read more
Cover outer 1000x20 16 pr rib 40 make jk ceat mrf apollo bridgestone continental,cover outer 1000x2
Read more
Cover outer 1000x20 16 pr rib 20 make jk ceat mrf apollo bridgestone continental,cover outer 1000x2
Read more
of your Industry type