Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tubeless Tyre , Size : 215/75 R15 ,Make : Jk/Ceat /Mrf Or Similar . Hsn Code : 4011 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106367709 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245406 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106367709/viewNitPdf_4596115.pdf |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubeless tyre , size : 215/75 r15 ,make : jk/ceat /mrf or similar . hsn code : 4011 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTubeless tyre , size : 215/75 r15 ,make : ceat /mrf/apollo/jk/good year or similar . hsn code : 4011 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of tyre size- 215/75r16c , tyre type- tubed ,make - ceat /mrf/apollo or similar . hsn code- 4011.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTyre size 215/75 r15 with tube required for mt vehicles. [ make: bridge stone / mrf / ceat / jk tyr
Read more
Mrf tyre 215-75-r16,mrf tyre 165-80-r15,mrf tyre 215-75-r15,mrf tyre f 78-15,mrf tyre 700-16,mrf ty
Read more
Tyre size 235x65 r17 mrf tubeless,tyre no 235x65 r17 mrf tubeless,tyre size 215x75 r15 mrf tubeless
Read more
Tyre size 235/65r17 tubeless ceat,tyre size 215/75r15 tubeless ceat,tyre size 215/75r15 with tube c
Read more
of your Industry type