Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From Kuyar Mohan At Balitora To Madhusudan Dolai House Jl No 103, Plot No 526 499 Under Nandanpur I Gp Within Daspur I Ps Activity 11722219
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From Kuyar Mohan At Balitora To Madhusudan Dolai House Jl No 103, Plot No 526 499 Under Nandanpur I Gp Within Daspur I Ps Activity 11722219
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_978939_14
Reference
Number
WBPMID/DAS-I/EO/NIT-09/25-26 2nd Call
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place Balitora
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2385854

Start Date December 24, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 27/01/2026

Expired 219 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.