Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Construction Of Concrete Road From Balitora Mina Manna House To Banshi Samantra House With Pond Side Guard Wall At Mouza Balitora, J.L No 95, Under Nandanpur I Grampanchyat With In Daspur I Panchyat Samity Fund Under 15th C.F.C
|
| Description |
3 Construction Of Concrete Road From Balitora Mina Manna House To Banshi Samantra House With Pond Side Guard Wall At Mouza Balitora, J.L No 95, Under Nandanpur I Grampanchyat With In Daspur I Panchyat Samity Fund Under 15th&Amp#X0d
C.F.C&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_811309_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/NAND-I/GP/NIT-04/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balitora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809333 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump at nandanpur adhikary para at mouza-nandanpur j.l no-101, under nandanpur-i gram panchyat with in daspur-i panchyat samity fund under 15th c.f.c.
Installation of submersible pump at nandanpur adhikary para at mouza-nandanpur j.l no-101, under nandanpur-i gram panchyat with in daspur-i panchyat samity fund under 15th c.f.c.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sushil manna house to banshi maity house at manikpur at mouza-manikpur, j.l.no-136 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2025-26) scheme code-111873897.
Construction of concrete road from sushil manna house to banshi maity house at manikpur at mouza-manikpur, j.l.no-136 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2025-26) scheme code-111873897.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kuyar mohan at balitora to madhusudan dolai house jl no 103, plot no 526-499 under nandanpur-i gp within daspur-i ps activity 11722219
Construction of cc road from kuyar mohan at balitora to madhusudan dolai house jl no 103, plot no 526-499 under nandanpur-i gp within daspur-i ps activity 11722219
Read moreConstruction concrete road from birendranath manna house to sukumar manna house via st coloni under sahachak gp under daspur-ll panchyet samity
Construction concrete road from birendranath manna house to sukumar manna house via st coloni under sahachak gp under daspur-ll panchyet samity
Read moreConstruction concrete road from gomakpota lalit bhowmick house to akshay manna house at joteghanashyam gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction concrete road from gomakpota lalit bhowmick house to akshay manna house at joteghanashyam gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dharma uttarpara near surat mahato house at nandanpur-ii gp under daspur-i ps activitiy 89448652
Installation of submersible pump at dharma uttarpara near surat mahato house at nandanpur-ii gp under daspur-i ps activitiy 89448652
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from pradip dey house to banshi house at gotistha within gotistha g.p under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) act code-89904581
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from pradip dey house to banshi house at gotistha within gotistha g.p under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) act code-89904581&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump near akshay manna house at gomakpota of joteghanashyam gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Installation of sub mersible pump near akshay manna house at gomakpota of joteghanashyam gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreWater recharge and solar light of vivekananda sishu sikshya niketan at basantapur. j.lno- 77 under nandanpur-i gram panchyat with in daspur-i panchyatsamity fund under 15th c.f.c. during the year (2024-25).
Water recharge and solar light of vivekananda sishu sikshya niketan at basantapur. j.lno-&#x0d 77 under nandanpur-i gram panchyat with in daspur-i panchyatsamity fund under 15th c.f.c. during the year (2024-25).&#x0d
Read moreGreywater management system from sukdeb manna house to kamal kanta manna house at bhulgeria village . mouza- heledwip j.l. no- 31 under orphuli gram panchayat fund- 15th c.f.c. tied activity code no- 67428238 year-2023-24
Greywater management system from sukdeb manna house to kamal kanta manna house at bhulgeria village . mouza- heledwip j.l. no- 31 under orphuli gram panchayat fund- 15th c.f.c. tied activity code no- 67428238 year-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type