Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Ranjan Das S House At Dharma Mouza Of Nandanpur Ii Gp Under Daspur I Panchayat Samity Area(jl No.145,Plot No.451) In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (Activity Code 66521601) (15 Cfc 2022 23 Tied)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump Near Ranjan Das S House&Amp#X0d
At Dharma Mouza Of&Amp#X0d
Nandanpur Ii Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Daspur I Panchayat Samity&Amp#X0d
Area(jl No.145,Plot No.451) In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur (Activity Code &Amp#X0d
66521601) (15 Cfc 2022 23&Amp#X0d
Tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-114/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1606114 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of highmass light at nandanpur-ii gp dharma mouza daspur-i ps area in the district of paschim
Installation of highmass light at nandanpur-ii gp dharma mouza daspur-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 62638709 (15th cfc 2022-23),
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at daspur-i block under paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible pump at daspur-i block under paschim medinipur.
Read moreNew construction of kashiara ssk under daspur-ii block, paschim medinipur
New construction of kashiara ssk under daspur-ii block, paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dharma uttarpara near surat mahato house at nandanpur-ii gp under daspur-i ps activitiy 89448652
Installation of submersible pump at dharma uttarpara near surat mahato house at nandanpur-ii gp under daspur-i ps activitiy 89448652
Read moreConstruction of drain at nandanpur-ii gp parbotipur mouza within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 62357475)15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at&#x0d nandanpur-ii gp parbotipur&#x0d mouza within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 62357475)15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manikpur towards jotisal lock gate at jotisal mouza of nandanpur ii gp under daspur i block area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d manikpur towards jotisal lock gate&#x0d at jotisal mouza of nandanpur ii gp&#x0d under daspur i block area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipeline at raghunathpur rli scheme jl no.51,plot no.216,680 under daspur-i gp within daspur-i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipeline at&#x0d raghunathpur rli scheme&#x0d jl no.51,plot no.216,680&#x0d under daspur-i gp within&#x0d daspur-i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot-317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 33 page no - 04,fund un
Construction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot-317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 33 page no - 04,fund un
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain maity para pukur parh to macha gora (mouza - jotebhagaban , jl. no.- 168 ), daspur - ii panchayat samiti , paschim medinipur (activity code - 109716572)
Construction of pucca drain maity para pukur parh to macha gora (mouza - jotebhagaban , jl. no.- 168 ), daspur - ii panchayat samiti , paschim medinipur (activity code - 109716572)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of high mast light, near korai dharma mandir,gp-bhemua under sabang development block , dist- paschim medinipur
Installation of high mast light, near korai dharma mandir,gp-bhemua under sabang development block , dist- paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type