Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road To Dr. Y.S Parmar Birth Place Km 0/0 To 0/560 (Sh Metaling And Tarring C/O Unlined Drain In Km 0/0 To 0/560)
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road To Dr. Y.S Parmar Birth Place Km 0/0 To 0/560 (Sh Metaling And Tarring C/O Unlined Drain In Km 0/0 To 0/560)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81403_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SRN/CB/Tender/-6310-30 dt 04.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE.HPPWD SARAHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreC/o link road to dr. y.s parmar birth place km 0/0 to 0/560 (sh metaling and tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 0/560)
C/o link road to dr. y.s parmar birth place km 0/0 to 0/560 (sh metaling and tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 0/560)
Read moreC/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
C/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
Read moreC/o link road doli to talouti road in km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o unlined drain by manual means in km 0/500 to 2/00) under sccp) 2020-307-2596
C/o link road doli to talouti road in km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o unlined drain by manual means in km 0/500 to 2/00) under sccp) 2020-307-2596
Read moreC/o link road kuriwal g.p barian nalagarh km 0/0 to 2/400 (sh removal of formation deficiency, p/l c.d, gr-i in km 0/0 to 0/500 and unlined drain) under mmgsy
.
Read moreC/o link road to bhini johri kusri km 0/0 to 1/500 (sh c.d work in km 0/0 to 1/00, p/l gr-1 in km 0/0 to 1/00 and unlined drain km 0/0 to 1/00) under mnp
.
Read moreRestoration to road damages on sitalpur nanowal road km 0/0 to 18/400 (sh c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 6/00, removal slips and backfilling retaining walls at various rds).
.
Read moreC/o bharanu koti road km. 0/0 to 2/0
C/o balance work in 6.00 mtr span rcc culvert at r.d. 0/915 for lhs and rhs wing wall) under head bridges 5054-04-101-01-soon
Read moreC/o paprola uttrala road km 0/0 to 12/0
Providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0/025 to 0/110 and 0/700 to 0/744.40 and catchpit.
Read moreof your Industry type