Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pavithreswaram Go So 101/2023 24 Jayanthi Colony Muttukonam Ela Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Pavithreswaram Go So 101/2023 24 Jayanthi Colony Muttukonam Ela Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637546_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PVM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6003 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAVITHRESWARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pavithreswaram go so 87/2023-24-manampuram jn kavarath ela road
Pavithreswaram go so 87/2023-24-manampuram jn kavarath ela road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 106/2023-24-edavattom mannathu ela thodu side wall
Pavithreswaram go so 106/2023-24-edavattom mannathu ela thodu side wall
Read morePavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 294/2023-24-palakkuzhi jn vedar colony road
Pavithreswaram go so 294/2023-24-palakkuzhi jn vedar colony road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 163/2023-24-seethalath pulivila colony road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 163/2023-24-seethalath pulivila colony road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 286/2023-24-thengayyath mavila road maintenance
Pavithreswaram go so 286/2023-24-thengayyath mavila road maintenance
Read morePavithreswaram go so 285/2023-24-kokkumoola bhadramoorthy road maintenance
Pavithreswaram go so 285/2023-24-kokkumoola bhadramoorthy road maintenance
Read morePavithreswaram go so 86/2023-24-mukkilkada rationkadamukku komalath road maintenance
Pavithreswaram go so 86/2023-24-mukkilkada rationkadamukku komalath road maintenance
Read morePavithreswaram go so 115/2023-24-mallasseri road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 115/2023-24-mallasseri road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 142/2023-24-maintenanace of anganvadies
Pavithreswaram go so 142/2023-24-maintenanace of anganvadies
Read moreof your Industry type