Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pavithreswaram Go So 87/2023 24 Manampuram Jn Kavarath Ela Road
|
| Description |
Pavithreswaram Go So 87/2023 24 Manampuram Jn Kavarath Ela Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PVM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAVITHRESWARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read morePavithreswaram go so 294/2023-24-palakkuzhi jn vedar colony road
Pavithreswaram go so 294/2023-24-palakkuzhi jn vedar colony road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 101/2023-24-jayanthi colony muttukonam ela road maintenance
Pavithreswaram go so 101/2023-24-jayanthi colony muttukonam ela road maintenance
Read morePavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 106/2023-24-edavattom mannathu ela thodu side wall
Pavithreswaram go so 106/2023-24-edavattom mannathu ela thodu side wall
Read morePavithreswaram go so 115/2023-24-mallasseri road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 115/2023-24-mallasseri road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 120/2023-24-karikkathil vettilimoottil road
Pavithreswaram go so 120/2023-24-karikkathil vettilimoottil road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 95/2023-24-pakuthippara cheruvalakam road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 95/2023-24-pakuthippara cheruvalakam road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 286/2023-24-thengayyath mavila road maintenance
Pavithreswaram go so 286/2023-24-thengayyath mavila road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type