Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pavithreswaram Go So150/23 24 Maranadu Ela Thodu Rennovation
|
| Description |
Pavithreswaram Go So 150/23 24 Maranadu Ela Thodu Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618412_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE7LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pavithreswaram go so 149/2023-24-rennovation of kattusseri alasseri thodu
Pavithreswaram go so 149/2023-24-rennovation of kattusseri alasseri thodu
Read morePavithreswaram go so 106/2023-24-edavattom mannathu ela thodu side wall
Pavithreswaram go so 106/2023-24-edavattom mannathu ela thodu side wall
Read morePavithreswaram go so 143/23-24-rennovation of schools
Pavithreswaram go so 143/23-24-rennovation of schools
Read morePavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so141/23-24-chevottu vallavankara charuvila punthalakkodu ela road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 141/23-24-chevottu vallavankara charuvila punthalakkodu ela road concrete
Read morePavithreswaram go so 235/23-24-construction of side wall at muruppil mechira ela road
Pavithreswaram go so 235/23-24-construction of side wall at muruppil mechira ela road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 87/2023-24-manampuram jn kavarath ela road
Pavithreswaram go so 87/2023-24-manampuram jn kavarath ela road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 101/2023-24-jayanthi colony muttukonam ela road maintenance
Pavithreswaram go so 101/2023-24-jayanthi colony muttukonam ela road maintenance
Read morePavithreswaram go so 295/2023-24-health center ettara thodu road
Pavithreswaram go so 295/2023-24-health center ettara thodu road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 95/23-24-pakuthippara cheruvalakom road
Pavithreswaram go so 95/23-24-pakuthippara cheruvalakom road
Read moreof your Industry type