Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Axle Oil Sae 85 W90 (Api Gl5 Mil 2015 B) Make: Castrol/Servo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Air India Air Transport Services Limited | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4386608 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GAYATRI LUBRICANTS
35999.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAYATRI LUBRICANTS | Make : CASTROL Model : CASTROL Title : CASTROL EQUIVALENT GRADE | 03-01-2024 09:28:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VELO GEAR EP 85W90 API GL5 Model : VELO GEAR EP 85W90 API GL5 Title : VELO GEAR EP 85W90 API GL5 | 03-01-2024 10:49:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAYATRI LUBRICANTS | Item Categories : AXLE OIL SAE 85W90 (API GL5-MIL 2015-B) MAKE: CASTROL/SERVO | 35999.40 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CASTROL EQUIVALENT GRADE | CASTROL | CASTROL | 60 | ₹ 35999.400 |
T oil castrol 75w 90 gl 4,t oil 80w 90 api gl sae,steering oil castrol atf dex 3,steering oil spira
Read more
Servo system 32,servofriz 12 frizol 12,servo, caterpillar, api ci-4, sae 15 w 40,servosystem 46hydr
Read more
Castrol atf dexiiid atf dextron,gear box oil 75w 90 gl4,live front axle sae 75w 90n,genuine axle oi
Read more
Lubricant oil sae 15w40 api ck4 for cummins make diesel engine cpcb-iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 935 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) make- servo, castrol, mobil)
Supply of 935 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) &#x0d make- servo, castrol, mobil) &#x0d
Read moreSupply of 183 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) make- servo, castrol, mobil)
Supply of 183 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) &#x0d make- servo, castrol, mobil) &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type