Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Servo System 32,Servofriz 12 Frizol 12,Servo, Caterpillar, Api Ci 4, Sae 15 W 40,Servosystem 46 Hydr
Description
Organisation GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4154407
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 01, 2023 17:53
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITEDFLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Kota Subramanyam
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Gail India Limited
Organisation: Gail India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED Make : SPL Model : SPL HYDREX EN 32 Title : SPL HYDREX EN 32 22-11-2023 11:40:37 N/A Evaluated
2 FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL HD HYD SERIES 22-11-2023 09:14:54 MSE Evaluated
3 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED Make : Model : Title : 22-11-2023 10:46:52 N/A Evaluated
4 MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : VELO HYD 32 Model : VELO HYD 32 Title : VELO HYD 32 22-11-2023 13:05:37 MSE Evaluated
5 RAJ PETRO SPECIALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : KYROS Model : Kyros Hydrasuper HM 32 Title : Kyros Hydrasuper HM 32 22-11-2023 14:57:18 N/A Evaluated
6 S S CORPORATION INDIA Make : ANGLO GOLDY Model : AG ANTI WEA HYDRAULIC OIL Title : AG ANTI WEAR HYDRAULIC OIL 11-11-2023 11:35:03 MSE Evaluated
7 SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. Make : SUNDREX Model : SUNDREX Title : HYDREX H1 32 22-11-2023 12:37:36 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
SPL HYDREX EN 46 SPL HYDREX EN 46 SPL HYDREX EN 46 420 ₹ 47577.600
SPL HYDREX EN 32 SPL SPL HYDREX EN 32 1060 ₹ 117575.200
DEEMOIL EQUIVALENT GRADE DEEMOIL DEEMOIL 630 ₹ 81767.700
DEEMOIL EQUIVALENT GRADE DEEMOIL DEEMOIL 60 ₹ 14998.200
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise