Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Dress Changing Room At Thakur Pukur At Bhadiswar
|
| Description |
Cons Of Dress Changing Room At Thakur Pukur At Bhadiswar (Aap Sl. No 26/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/MGP/2025-26(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHADISWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1970337 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreConstruction of free field seismograph room at bommanahalli pickup dam and tattihalla dam
Construction of free field seismograph room at bommanahalli pickup dam and tattihalla dam
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRecord room digitalization in tmc periyapatna
Preforming sorting of records,numbering each page in the file, pasting of tore pages preparing barcode labels,bundling of records data entry installing software and arrangingflies in rack system of various department at towm municipal council periyapatna
Read moreSupply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreof your Industry type