Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Four Lanning Of Nh 114 A 🛣️ The Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Four Lanning Of Nh 114 A From Km 65.500 (Tower Chowk, Dumka) To Km 87.475 (Basukinath) In The State Of Jharkhand, Under The Hybrid Annuity Mode. 🚧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 01, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 23,600 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 18,90,000 This Project Aims To Enhance Connectivity And Infrastructure Development In The Dumka Deoghar Region. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Technical And Financial Bids, Adhering To The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Nh 114 A, Four Lanning, Infrastructure Development, Hybrid Annuity Mode, Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Jharkhand| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Lanning Of Nh 114 A From Km 65.500(tower Chowk, Dumka) To Km 87.475 (Basukinath) (Excluding 84.950km To 85.785km) In The State Of Jharkhand Under Hybrid Annuity Mode.
|
| Description |
Four Lanning Of Nh 114 A From Km 65.500(tower Chowk, Dumka) To Km 87.475 (Basukinath) (Excluding 84.950km To 85.785km) In The State Of Jharkhand Under Hybrid Annuity Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_800015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/DEOGHAR/HAM/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 1.89 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dumka-Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=840949 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreFour/six lanning of bhaniyawala- jollygrant- rishikesh spur section of nh-07 from km. 0.000 to km 19.780 in the state of uttarakhand under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode
Four/six lanning of bhaniyawala- jollygrant- rishikesh spur section of nh-07 from km. 0.000 to km 19.780 in the state of uttarakhand under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of four/six lanning of bhaniyawala jollygrant rishikesh spur section of nh 07 from km. 0.000 to km 19.780 in the state of uttarakhand under nh (o) on hybrid annuity mode
Independent engineer services for supervision of four/six lanning of bhaniyawala jollygrant rishikesh spur section of nh 07 from km. 0.000 to km 19.780 in the state of uttarakhand under nh (o) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Read moreFour laning of navelim to cuncolim section of nh-66 from km 554.245 to km 561.480 in the state of goa on hybrid annuity mode.
Four laning of navelim to cuncolim section of nh-66 from km 554.245 to km 561.480 in the state of goa on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreImprovement to kadvan visapur road sh-97 km 19/700 to 31/700 (pmis km 118/500 to 130/500) dist.ratnagiri on hybrid annuity mode.
Improvement to kadvan visapur road sh-97 km 19/700 to 31/700 (pmis km 118/500 to 130/500) dist.ratnagiri on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreConstruction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Construction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Read moreImprovement to kadvan visapur road sh-97 km 19/700 to 31/700 (pmis km 118/500 to 130/500) dist.ratnagiri on hybrid annuity mode.
Improvement to kadvan visapur road sh-97 km 19/700 to 31/700 (pmis km 118/500 to 130/500) dist.ratnagiri on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane thiruvarur bypass (km 15.900 km 30.836) in nagapattinam thanjavur section of nh83 in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length 14.936 km)
Construction of 4-lane thiruvarur bypass (km 15.900 km 30.836) in nagapattinam thanjavur section of nh83 in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length 14.936 km)
Read more4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
Read moreof your Industry type