Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Trauma Care Book 100 Page Coloured Print Thick Gsm Paper With Isn Number,Standie For Conference
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/504064 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pre trauma care book 100 page coloured print thick gsm paper with isn number,standie for conference
Read more
Printing rate of laser print per page a4 size 75 gsm,digital photocopy a4 size 75 gsm,color photoco
Read more
Printing rate of laser print per page a4 size 75 gsm,digital photocopy a4 size 75 gsm,color photoco
Read more
Nirvachak namawali ki digital photo copy a4 size 75 gsm per page,nirvachak namawali ke laser print
Read more
Supply of safety booklet : size of booklet is 11x15 cm, booklet should contain 24 pages including cover pages & last page. cover page & last page shall be of 100 gsm thickness with multicolor oil print. all other inside pages are to be 80 gsm thickness with monochrome print. matter for printing is attached along with the tender. note : before bulk supply, one sample booklet should be got approved by ccc/bza.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of safety booklet : size of booklet is 11x15 cm, booklet should contain 24 pages including cover pages & last page. cover page & last page shall be of 100 gsm thickness with multicolor oil print. all other inside pages are to be 80 gsm thickness with monochrome print. matter for printing is attahced with the tender. note : before bulk supply, one sample booklet should be got approved by ccc/bza.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of plinth mounted 11/0.4 kv 500 kva sub-station for power supply to opd trauma care unit, icu, dialysis unit and conference hall of district headquarter hospital (dhh) at sambalpur.
500 kva sub station power supply
Read moreSupply and printing of single page wall calender in size- 29x 19 on 170 gsm art paper single side printing in 4 colour, with photo and a.m.c logo print, top and bottom tin mounting.
Supply and printing of single page wall calender in size- 29x 19 on 170 gsm art paper single side printing in 4 colour, with photo and a.m.c logo print, top and bottom tin mounting.
Read moreDenoting no g 342/f (gp 77), second class duty pass in size 4.5 inch x 3.75 inch (open size), in loose card having both side print on 225 gsm pulpboard in red & black ink printing instructions: printing with material. outer side printing over red binding cloth with black ink. inner side printing over pulp board with i. rly. hatching in red colour ink & text matter printing with black colour ink. interleaved page, 60 gsm white maplitho paper, to be printed on both sides with black ink. all prin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDenoting no g 342/f (gp 77), second class duty pass in size 4.5 inch x 3.75 inch (open size), in loose card having both side print on 225 gsm pulpboard in red & black ink printing instructions: printing with material. outer side printing over red binding cloth with black ink. inner side printing over pulp board with i. rly. hatching in red colour ink & text matter printing with black colour ink. interleaved page, 60 gsm white maplitho paper, to be printed on both sides with black ink. all prin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type