Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub District Hospital At Bhadra Distt. Hanumangarh. (Including Internal Electrification Work) S No. 11
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub District Hospital At Bhadra Distt. Hanumangarh. (Including Internal Electrification Work) S No. 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDIC_363208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 35/2023-24 CE MH Jaipur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer M H Churu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreInternal electrification work at phc munsari p.s bhadra distt. hanumangarh. (nabard-28) s no.3
Internal electrification work at phc munsari p.s bhadra distt. hanumangarh. (nabard-28) s no.3
Read moreInternal electrification work at shc kamrani p.s hanumangarh distt. hanumangarh s. no. 15
Internal electrification work at shc kamrani p.s hanumangarh distt. hanumangarh s. no. 15
Read moreConstruction of sub district hospital at taranagar distt. churu. (including internal electrification work) s no. 10
Construction of sub district hospital at taranagar distt. churu. (including internal electrification work) s no. 10
Read moreConstruction of chc building at gogamedi distt. hanumangarh (including internal electrification work) s no. 15
Construction of chc building at gogamedi distt. hanumangarh (including internal electrification work) s no. 15
Read moreElectrification work in the construction of bphu lab at bhadra distt. hanumangarh. s no. 05
Electrification work in the construction of bphu lab at bhadra distt. hanumangarh. s no. 05
Read moreConstruction of sub district hospital at mandrayal, distt. karauli (including internal electrification work)
Construction of sub district hospital at mandrayal, distt. karauli (including internal electrification work)
Read moreConstruction of sub district hospital at sikrai, distt. dausa (including internal electrification work)
Construction of sub district hospital at sikrai, distt. dausa (including internal electrification work)
Read moreConstruction of sub district hospital at nagar distt. bharatpur (including internal electrification work)
Construction of sub district hospital at nagar distt. bharatpur (including internal electrification work)
Read moreConstruction of sub district hospital at nainwa distt bundi (including internal electrification work)
Construction of sub district hospital at nainwa distt bundi (including internal electrification work)
Read moreof your Industry type