Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By Pdg.Rmc From H.No.21/120 To C 34 In Gafoor Nagar In W.No.189,Zakir Nagar, Cnz
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By Pdg.Rmc From H.No.21/120 To C 34 In Gafoor Nagar In W.No.189,Zakir Nagar, Cnz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_180758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/EE (M)-II/CNZ/TC/2023-2024/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lajpat Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197841 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by pdg.rmc from h.no.a1/152 to 161/155a and from h.no.30/2 to 234c and link lane in gafoor nagar in w.no.189,zakir nagar, cnz.
Improvement of lane by pdg.rmc from h.no.a1/152 to 161/155a and from h.no.30/2 to 234c and link lane in gafoor nagar in w.no.189,zakir nagar, cnz.
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg.cc from h.no.71-86 to h.no.66 in gali no.37 in w.no.189,zakir nagar,cnz
Improvement of lane by pdg.cc from h.no.71-86 to h.no.66 in gali no.37 in w.no.189,zakir nagar,cnz
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg.cc from h.no.71/86 to h.no.66 in gali no.37 in w.no.189,zakir nagar,cnz
Improvement of lane by pdg.cc from h.no.71/86 to h.no.66 in gali no.37 in w.no.189,zakir nagar,cnz
Read moreImprovement of road y providing cement concrete from h.no.114 to 29 a azim dairy, zakir nagar, w.no.189,cnz.
Improvement of road y providing cement concrete from h.no.114 to 29 a azim dairy, zakir nagar, w.no.189,cnz.
Read moreP/f of m.s. board at different locations in w.no.189,zakir nagar,cnz.
P/f of m.s. board at different locations in w.no.189,zakir nagar,cnz.
Read moreSupply and stacking of material for day today maintenance in w.no.189, zakir nagar,cnz.
Supply and stacking of material for day today maintenance in w.no.189, zakir nagar,cnz.
Read moreMaking and fixing of precast rcc slab at various locations in w.no.189, zakir nagar,cnz.
Making and fixing of precast rcc slab at various locations in w.no.189, zakir nagar,cnz.
Read moreDesilting ofnafees road drain in ward no.189 zakir nagar cnz
Desilting ofnafees road drain in ward no.189 zakir nagar cnz
Read moreDesilting of gaffarmanzil drain in ward no.189 zakir nagar cnz
Desilting of gaffarmanzil drain in ward no.189 zakir nagar cnz
Read moreDesilting of gaffar manzil drain for phase-i and phase-ii in w.no.189, zakir nagar, cnz.
Desilting of gaffar manzil drain for phase-i and phase-ii in w.no.189, zakir nagar, cnz.
Read moreof your Industry type