Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 250 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kv Ht Line By Prov. Sop To Ev Charging Station At M/S Kashmir Filling Station Salouni On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Barsar. Ed Barsar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 250 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kv Ht Line By Prov. Sop To Ev Charging Station At M/S Kashmir Filling Station Salouni On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Barsar. Ed Barsar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_85239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED BSR/E(DS)/2023-24/116 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salouni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126803 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 3-phlt line to prov. sop to bpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s shaheed deep filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 3-phlt line to prov. sop to bpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s shaheed deep filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht line to prov. sop to bpcl for setup cng station at m/s vibhuti filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht line to prov. sop to bpcl for setup cng station at m/s vibhuti filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. 33kv dc line on dp structure to proposed 33/11kv,2x3.15mva s/stn at salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. 33kv dc line on dp structure to proposed 33/11kv, 2x3.15mva s/stn at salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreTender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht line on partial turnkey basis to provide sop to hrtc ev charging station at jahu bus stand under esd hpsebl bhareri (ed barsar) (deposit scheme).
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht line on partial turnkey basis to provide sop to hrtc ev charging station at jahu bus stand under esd hpsebl bhareri (ed barsar) (deposit scheme).
Read moreTender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreof your Industry type