Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 3 Phlt Line To Prov. Sop To Bpcl For Installation Of Ev Charging Station At M/S Shaheed Deep Filling Station On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhareri. Ed Barsar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 3 Phlt Line To Prov. Sop To Bpcl For Installation Of Ev Charging Station At M/S Shaheed Deep Filling Station On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhareri. Ed Barsar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_95285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDBSR/E(DS)/2024-25/12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shaheed Deep Filling Station Jahu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140034 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11kv ht line by prov. sop to ev charging station at m/s kashmir filling station salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11kv ht line by prov. sop to ev charging station at m/s kashmir filling station salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan,sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan, sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht line on partial turnkey basis to provide sop to hrtc ev charging station at jahu bus stand under esd hpsebl bhareri (ed barsar) (deposit scheme).
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht line on partial turnkey basis to provide sop to hrtc ev charging station at jahu bus stand under esd hpsebl bhareri (ed barsar) (deposit scheme).
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht line to prov. sop to bpcl for setup cng station at m/s vibhuti filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht line to prov. sop to bpcl for setup cng station at m/s vibhuti filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to lwss lajhyani and phc mair by prov. 11kv ht and 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhareri and bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to lwss lajhyani and phc mair by prov. 11kv ht and 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhareri and bhota. ed barsar
Read moreConst. of 63kva, 11 /0.4kv sub-station aw 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village sulagwan on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/ 0.4kv sub-station aw 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village sulagwan on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to lis mundkhar under shiva project on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.148/2024-25, wbs no. d-24-4152)
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to lis mundkhar under shiva project on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.148/2024-25, wbs no. d-24-4152)
Read moreof your Industry type