Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kv Ht Line To Prov. Sop To Bpcl For Setup Cng Station At M/S Vibhuti Filling Station On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Barsar. Ed Barsar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kv Ht Line To Prov. Sop To Bpcl For Setup Cng Station At M/S Vibhuti Filling Station On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Barsar. Ed Barsar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_91265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDBSR/E(DS)/2024-25/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134878 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11kv ht line by prov. sop to ev charging station at m/s kashmir filling station salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11kv ht line by prov. sop to ev charging station at m/s kashmir filling station salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreTender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 3-phlt line to prov. sop to bpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s shaheed deep filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 3-phlt line to prov. sop to bpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s shaheed deep filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri. ed barsar
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Construction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for prov. sop to indus tower by prov. aug 25 to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn upper pathliar and prov.1-ph and 3-ph lt line at various villages on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to indus tower by prov. aug 25 to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn upper pathliar and prov.1-ph and 3-ph lt line at various villages on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreof your Industry type