Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Bed And Berm Scrapping Of Internal Section At Kamalkheda Dy
|
| Description |
Estimate For Bed And Berm Scrapping Of Internal Section At Kamalkheda Dy From Km. 15.908 To 29.301 At Hamirpur District
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_958257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2024-25 (LOT-26) |
| Tender Fee | 1154 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHOBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1665393 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreEstimate for bed and berm scrapping of internal section at kamalkheda dy
Estimate for bed and berm scrapping of internal section at kamalkheda dy from km. 0.000 to 15.907 in mahoba district
Read moreEstimate for bed and berm scrapping internal section of pindary dy
Estimate for bed and berm scrapping internal section of pindary dy from km. 0.00 to km. 12.865
Read moreSilt clearance internal section of kamalkheda dy
Silt clearance internal section of kamalkheda dy from km. 25.107 to km. 29.301
Read moreSilt clearance internal section of kamalkheda dy
Silt clearance internal section of kamalkheda dy from km. 0.000 to km. 15.907
Read moreEstimate for bed and berm scrapping in tikamau distributary
Estimate for bed and berm scrapping in tikamau distributary from km 0.000 to km 7.730 in distt-mahoba.
Read moreEstimate for bed and berm scrapping in urmil main canal
Estimate for bed and berm scrapping in urmil main canal from km 0.000 to km 25.630 in distt-mahoba.
Read moreof your Industry type