Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 D Terrain Model Size 15 X8 Feet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5330556 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alloy The Solution LLP | Make : OEM Model : 3D TERRAIN MODEL Title : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET | 30-09-2024 10:44:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTOABODE CONSUMER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : autoAbode Model : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET Title : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET | 01-10-2024 00:19:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LANDSEARCH SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : OEM Model : 3D TERRAIN MODEL Title : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET | 29-09-2024 20:37:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LELE INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : 3D TERRAIN MODEL Title : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET | 29-09-2024 18:40:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RANRO MODELS | Make : Ranro Models Model : Ranro Models Title : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET | 01-10-2024 13:06:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LELE INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET | 497500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LANDSEARCH SOLUTIONS LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET | 497993.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Alloy The Solution LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3D TERRAIN MODEL SIZE 15X8 FEET | 498000.00 | L3 |
Nicsi/unified communication on saas model/2026/09
Nicsi/unified communication on saas model/2026/09
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreof your Industry type