Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Improvement Of Road Bm Sdbc In Ward No.2/26, 04/05, 06, 23, 26, 28, 15, 17, 18, 20 And 27 ( Package I )
|
| Description |
Repair And Improvement Of Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_91289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPDM- 03 of 2023/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 6.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Baripada Municipality, Baripada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreElectrification work against package no. 02, 05, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 25, 27, 28/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 02, 05, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 25, 27, 28/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreRenovation of sdbc and bm at gandhi nagar school towards kasturi nagar 10th line in ward no. 17 and 18
Renovation of sdbc and bm at gandhi nagar school towards kasturi nagar 10th line in ward no. 17 and 18
Read more05/ee(e)bm-ii/2026-27
Annual rate contract for maintenance of acs, water coolers and fridges installed in ndmc buildings, south of kartavya path, new delhi.
Read moreWbmad/niet/05/bm/2026-27/pwd
Repair and renovation of p.k. academy school in bakshipally , ward no 22 within bongaon municipality
Read moreWbmad/bm/water/17/25-26
Construction of bathing ghat at mitha pukur vanga masjid in ward no-29 under burdwan municipality.
Read moreWbmad/bm/water/06/25-26
Construction of deep tube well dth at sadarghat beside old pump house under ward no 16 within burdwan municipality.
Read moreNit 05 sdrf package 17 behror
Major repair packeg-17 work of (govt. upper primary school gokulpura, govt. upper primary school mosampur, govt. upper primary school khatankhera, govt. upper primary school nareda kalan block behror
Read moreof your Industry type